Fingernails



WTF??!














oh yeah, this is my favourite nail glamour shot. vomit.





What US marketing grad. thought of this one?





Hmm yes the black really shows up your rotting dead nails daaarling. Perfectly making me vomit - again.

I want to snap these off in you sleep and stab you in the heart. And yet still, I can not look away.



1 comment:

  1. This is repulsive! hahaha I particularly like the one with the swirly fingernails. Do you wonder who they get to wipe their ass (arse)? haha

    ReplyDelete